dinsdag 23 februari 2010

Uhm Mister...Your Willy Is Showing....

Avant-garde designer Isabel Mastache + Madrid Fashion Week =

                                                                           .....Willy Pants!


... Overall interesting and innovative with the willy pants, the belly button showing, the deformed puppet arm and the hat that looks like evil mould eating the models face ...So avant-garde? Yes. Arty? Yes. I like? Yes. Joking? Yes.

Is this really for sale?!



  

10 opmerkingen:

Michèle zei

Hahaha that's hilarious! And awful too ;-)

amynaree zei

ummm lol! I think i'll be too busy staring at the willy to look at the fashion :/

-elle♡ zei

HAHAHA I NEED THIS

michelle_ zei

ahhahahh that's sooo funny !

many thanks for the sweet comments .
visit - follow - comment me
GLISTERS & BLISTERS
DONT FORGET TO ENTER MY GIVEAWAY IF YOU'RE AN INDONESIAN RESIDENT HERE!

Diya zei

LOL wow can't believe this... can I purchase it?

ps. check out my new blog: http://diyainherstilettos.blogspot.com/

cupcake♥trash zei

so ridiculous :)

Shop N' Chomp zei

WTF? Hahahaha!!!

bowsnhearts zei

Haha this is so funny! I can't believe it's real!

Louela Daniele zei

Interesting stuff :]]
love your blogg!

loueladaniele.com

projectvee zei

hahaha this is ridiculous, but funny! thanks for stopping by - lets follow each other? :)

Related Posts with Thumbnails